March 9th - March 15th
Soccer Games Guide: March 9th – March 15th 2020
Day of the Week/Date |
Time |
Teams (League) |
Live on the Internet |
Monday |
4:00 PM |
Leicester City v Aston Villa |
NBCSN |
3:45 PM |
Lecce v AC Milan |
ESPN+ |
|
Tuesday
|
8:00 PM |
Montreal Impact v Olimpia |
foxsports |
4:00 PM |
Valencia v Atalanta |
Galavision |
|
4:00 PM |
RB Leipzig v Spurs |
TNT |
|
3:00 PM |
Eibar v R Sociedad |
beINesp |
|
8:00 PM |
Montreal Impact v Olimpia |
TUDN |
|
6:15 PM |
Uni Catolica v America de Cali |
beINesp |
|
6:15 PM |
Santos v Delfin |
beINsport |
|
8:30 PM |
Boca Juniors v Medelin |
beINsport |
|
8:30 PM |
Palmeiras v Guarani |
beINsport |
|
Wednesday |
3:30 PM |
Man City v Arsenal |
NBCSN |
4:00 PM |
PSG v B Dortmund |
Galavision |
|
4:00 PM |
Liverpool v Atletico Madrid |
TNT |
|
7:00 PM |
USA v Japan |
TUDN |
|
4:15 PM |
England v Spain |
ESPN3 |
|
1:30 PM |
B Mgladbach v Cologne |
FS2 |
|
8:00 PM |
NYCFC v Tigres |
TUDN |
|
10:30 PM |
America v Atlanta Utd |
TUDN |
|
6:15 PM |
River Plate v Binacional |
beINesp |
|
6:15 PM |
Colo Colo v Atletico PR |
beINsport |
|
8:30 PM |
Sao Paulo v LDU Quito |
beINesp |
|
8:30 PM |
Flamengo v Barcelona |
beINsport |
|
Thursday
|
1:55 PM |
LASK Linz v Man United |
BRLive |
4:00 PM |
Rangers v B Leverkusen |
BRLive |
|
4:00 PM |
Olympiakos v Wolves |
BRLive |
|
10:30 PM |
LAFC v Cruz Azul |
foxsports |
|
1:55 PM |
E Frankfurt v Basel |
Galavision |
|
1:55 PM |
Sevilla v Roma |
TUDN |
|
4:00 PM |
Rangers v B Leverkusen |
Galavision |
|
4:00 PM |
Inter v Getafe |
TUDN |
|
6:00 PM |
Nacional v Est Merida |
beINsport |
|
8:00 PM |
Gremio v Internacional |
beINsport |
|
8:00 PM |
Racing Club v Alianza Lima |
beINesp |
|
Friday |
4:00 PM |
Real Madrid v Eibar |
beINsport |
3:30 PM |
F Dusseldorf v Paderborn |
FS2 |
|
11:00 PM |
Morelia v Queretaro |
TUDN |
|
11:10 PM |
Tijuana v Pachuca |
ESPNdep |
|
4:30 AM |
Brisbane Roar v Central Coast |
ESPN+ |
|
1:30 PM |
Hellas Verona v Napoli |
ESPN+ |
|
3:45 PM |
Bologna v Juventus |
ESPN+ |
|
3:45 PM |
Lyon v Reims |
beINconnect |
|
3:45 PM |
Fulham v Brentford |
ESPN+ |
|
3:45 PM |
Motherwell v Aberdeen |
Believe |
|
Saturday |
2:00 AM |
Sydney FC v Perth Glory |
ESPN+ |
4:30 AM |
Melbourne City v W Sydney |
ESPN+ |
|
8:30 AM |
WBA v Birmingham City |
ESPN+ |
|
11:00 AM |
Sheffield Wed v N Forest |
ESPN+ |
|
8:00 AM |
Leganes v Real Valladolid |
beINconnect |
|
10:00 AM |
SPAL v Cagliari |
ESPN+ |
|
1:00 PM |
Genoa v Parma |
ESPN+ |
|
3:45 PM |
Torino v Udinese |
ESPN+ |
|
12:30 PM |
Montpellier v Marseille |
beINconnect |
|
3:00 PM |
Nantes v Nimes |
beINconnect |
|
3:00 PM |
Toulouse v Metz |
beINconnect |
|
3:00 PM |
Brest v Lille |
beINconnect |
|
2:45 PM |
PSV v Emmen |
ESPN+ |
|
8:30 AM |
Watford v Leicester City |
NBCSN |
|
11:00 AM |
Bournemouth v Crystal Palace |
NBCgold |
|
11:00 AM |
Brighton & HA v Arsenal |
NBCgold |
|
11:00 AM |
Man City v Burnley |
NBCgold |
|
11:00 AM |
Newcastle Utd v Sheffield Utd |
NBCgold |
|
11:00 AM |
Norwich City v Southampton |
NBCgold |
|
1:30 PM |
Aston Villa v Chelsea |
NBCSN |
|
12:30 PM |
NYCFC v Dallas |
YES |
|
2:30 PM |
Inter Miami v LA Galaxy |
FOX |
|
11:00 AM |
Valencia v Levante |
beINsport |
|
1:30 PM |
Mallorca v Barcelona |
beINsport |
|
4:00 PM |
Celta Vigo v Villarreal |
beINsport |
|
10:30 AM |
B Dortmund v Schalke 04 |
FSplus |
|
10:30 AM |
RB Leipzig v Freiburg |
TUDN |
|
1:30 PM |
Union Berlin v Bayern Munich |
FSplus |
|
9:00 PM |
Tigres v Juarez |
ESPNdep |
|
9:00 PM |
Leon v Pumas |
TUDN |
|
Sunday |
10:00 AM |
West Ham Utd v Wolves |
NBCSN |
12:30 PM |
Spurs v Man Utd |
NBCSN |
|
7:00 PM |
Minnesota Utd v NY Red Bulls |
FS1 |
|
9:00 AM |
R Sociedad v Osasuna |
beINsport |
|
11:00 AM |
Athletic Club v Atletico Madrid |
beINsport |
|
1:30 PM |
Granada v Getafe |
beINesp |
|
4:00 PM |
Sevilla v Real Betis |
beINsport |
|
7:30 AM |
Lecce v AC Milan |
ESPN2 |
|
10:30 AM |
E Frankfurt v B Mgladbach |
FS1 |
|
1:00 PM |
Augsburg v Wolfsburg |
FS2 |
|
2:00 PM |
Toluca v Atlas |
ESPNdep |
|
8:00 PM |
Santos Laguna v Necaxa |
FSplus |
|
1:20 AM |
Wellington v Melbourne V |
ESPN+ |
|
3:20 AM |
Adelaide Utd v Newcastle Jets |
ESPN+ |
|
7:00 AM |
Espanyol v Dep Alaves |
beINconnect |
|
10:00 AM |
Atalanta v Lazio |
ESPN+ |
|
10:00 AM |
Fiorentina v Brescia |
ESPN+ |
|
1:00 PM |
Inter v Sassuolo |
ESPN+ |
|
3:45 PM |
Roma v Sampdoria |
ESPN+ |
|
8:00 AM |
Rangers v Celtic |
BRLive |
|
11:00 AM |
Livingston v Hearts |
BRLive |
|
7:15 AM |
Sp Rotterdam v Feyenoord |
ESPN+ |
|
9:30 AM |
Ajax v Twente |
ESPN+ |
|
11:45 AM |
VVV v AZ |
ESPN+ |